Nos actualités

SCO Ste Marguerite

Hommes

BENJAMINS

50m 6"63 CHAFFANJON Victor 2011
60m 8"3 FAYD'HERBE Ludovic 1994
100m 11"87 CHAFFANJON Victor 2011
1000m 3'04"12 DOAT Jean Baptiste 2011
50m Haies 7"94 BOTTIN Hugo 2017
Perche 2m05 DEMANECHE Baptiste 2017
Hauteur 1m52 GUEIT Lionel 2005
Longueur 5m33 CHAFFANJON Victor 2011
Triple Saut 10m98 ROUX-AYMARD Paco 2014
Poids 10m63 ADAME Soihib-dine 2016
Disque 32m33 GUEIT Lionel 2005
Marteau 39m46 LOMBARDO Baptiste 2015
Javelot 34m88 IMBERT Florian 2005
Triathlon 115 points CHAFFANJON Victor 2011
Tétrathlon -- -- --
4 x 60m 30"60 Adame-Galais-Bottin-Sbraggia 2016
Equip'athlé 438 points   2016

MINIMES GARCONS

50m 6"27 BENOUENNANE Jean-Yanis 2015
80m 10"14 BENSADOUN Jean Charles 1995
100m 11"57 TAPPERO Lucas 2017
150m 18"88 SARDA Olivier 1995
1000m 2'38"22 AMOKRANE Nadjib 2008
3000m 9'57"11 CHICHEPORTICHE Eric 1998
3000m Marche 20'34"87 HORVAT Ludovic 2009
50m Haies 7"85 LOMBARDO Baptiste 2017
80m Haies 12"13 LOMBARDO Baptiste 2017
100m Haies 14"72 BLANC Guillaume 2006
200m Haies 27"89 MONMARSON Sam 2015
Perche 3m73 FERRAT Benoit 2016
Hauteur 1m78 DOAT Jean Baptiste 2013
Longueur 6m14 CAPARROS Jérôme 1992
Triple Saut 13m20 AMOKRANE Nadjib 2008
Poids 12m90 LOMBARDO Baptiste 2017
Disque 40m55 ETTEL Paul  2016
Marteau 49m99 LOMBARDO Baptiste 2017
Javelot 44m45 GUDET Matthieu  2016
Triathlon 94 points AMOKRANE Nadjib 2008
Octathlon 4060 points DOAT Jean Baptiste 2013
4 x 60m 27"52 Lombardo-Limier-Gallais-Tappero 2017
800-200-200-800 5'05"67 Goudet-Chaffanjon-Doat-Saindou 2012
Triathlon table 2012 118 points CHAFFANJON Victor 2013
Equip'athlé 426 points   2017

CADETS

50m 6"29 MANOUKIAN Benjamin 2007
60m 7''15 MAAROUFOU Hachim 2014
100m 10"87 MAAROUFOU Hachim 2014
200m 22"40 MAAROUFOU Hachim 2014
300m 36"76 GHELLAMALAH Cédric 2005
400m 50"31 HOUVIN Hugo 2015
800m 1'53"21 MEDIOUB Jamil 2009
1000m 2'32"48 KATRAMADOS Gilles 1997
1500m 3'57"93 KATRAMADOS Gilles 1997
3000m 9'04"76 RINALDI Enzo 2013
10km 35'04 MESSAOUD Nael 2013
50m Haies 7"35 BLANC Guillaume 2007
60m Haies 8"67 BLANC GuillaumeSAINDOU Moukou 2007
110m Haies 14"92 SAINDOU Moukou 2014
320m Haies 45"05 FAUGUET Rémy 2009
400m Haies 55"07 ETTEL Paul 2017
1500m Steeple 4'31"6 AMOKRANE Nadjib 2009
2000m Steeple 6'08"69 CHAFFANJON Jules 2012
Perche 4m13 CHAFFANJON Victor 2015
Hauteur 1m92 FAUGUET Rémy 2009
Longueur 7m00 SAINDOU Moukou 2014
Triple Saut 13m35 SISSOKO Siriman 2017
Poids 5kg 12m95 IMBERT Florian 2010
Disque 35m25 IMBERT Florian 2010
Marteau -- --  
Javelot 56m16 LAUGIER Franck 2000
Pentathlon 4452 points DOAT Jean-Baptiste 2015
Décathlon 6357 points SAINDOU Moukou 2014
4 x 100m 43"41 Saindou-Doat-Camara-Maaroufou 2014
4 x 200m (i) -- --  
4 x 1000m  11'18"45 Laugier-Bertrand-Tizot-Chaine 2000

JUNIORS HOMMES 

50m 5"97 CHANFI Zidine 2004
60m 6"92 CHANFI Zidine 2004
100m 10"75 MAAROUFOU Hachim 2016
200m 21"90 MAAROUFOU Hachim 2016
400m 49"49 HAMIDOU Tadjidine 2013
800m 1'50"75 MEDIOUB Jamil 2010
1000m 2'28"13 KATRAMADOS Gilles 1998
1500m 3'53"88 MEDIOUB Jamil 2010
3000m 9'03"92 AMOKRANE Nadjib 2012
5000m 16'54"68 SIMON Frédéric 1996
10 000m -- -- --
10 km 33'09 DJERADI Abdelkader 2006
15 km -- -- --
20 km -- -- --
1/2 marathon 1h16'38 BERGERET Maxime 2009
60m haies 8"03 GODEFROY-DELACOUR Pierrick 2012
100m haies 14"22 GREFF Ronan 2017
400m haies 52"39 THIEURY Simon 2007
3000m steeple 9'24"03 KHEMAISSIA Hedy 2015
Perche 4m50 SALUDEN Yannick 1997
Hauteur 2m11 FAUGUET Remy 2011
Longueur 7m45 SAINDOU Moukou 2016
Triple saut 13m70 FAUGUET Rémy 2010
Poids 13m82 IMBERT Florian 2012
Disque 39m92 GODEFROY DELACOUR Pierrick 2012
Javelot 59m57 IMBERT Florian 2011
Marteau -- --  
Heptathlon 4787 points SAINDOU Moukou 2015
Décathlon 6182 points IMBERT Florian 2012
4x100m 43"12 Saindou/Bourahla-Camara/Maaroufou 2014
4x200m -- --  
4x400m -- --  
4x800m -- --  

ESPOIRS HOMMES

50m 5"97 CHANFI Zidine (JU) 2004
60m 6"65 RENE Marvin 2017
100m 10"21 RENE Marvin 2017
200m 20"76 RENE Marvin  2017
400m 48"29 SAIDI Yacine 1996
800m 1'47"80 MORGANA Léo 2016
1000m 2'28"13 KATRAMADOS Gilles 1998
1500m 3'50"6 MEDIOUB Sofian 2009
3000m 8'38"49 AMROUCH Mohammed 2008
5000m 14'52"8 AMROUCH Mohammed 2008
10 000m -- --  
10km 31'07 AMROUCH Mohammed 2008
1/2 marathon 1h12'57 GRAAS Vincent 2007
Marathon 3h38'08 GOUGE Ludovic 2009
50m Haies 8"27 SALUDEN Yannick 1996
60m Haies 8"16 MALVEZIN Rowan 2014
110m Haies 14"34 MALVEZIN Rowan 2014
400m Haies 52"50 GODEFROY DELACOUR Pierrick 2013
3000m Steeple 9'06"83 KHEMAISSIA Hedy 2017
5000m Marche 20'09"98 BERNABE Fabien 2016
10 km Marche
20 km Marche
45'24"
1h28'14"
BERNABE Fabien
BERNABE Fabien
2015
2015
Perche 4m50 SALUDEN Yannick 1997
Hauteur 2m11 FAUGUET Rémy 2011
Longueur 7m45 SAINDOU Moukou 2016
Triple saut 15m64 MALVEZIN Erwin 2016
Poids 13m55 LEFEBVRE Lionel 2014
Disque 50m56 LEFEBVRE Lionel 2014
Javelot 64m42 MARTIN Pierre 2017
Marteau 36m62 LEFEBVRE Lionel 2014
Heptathlon 4908 pts FOLACCI Baptiste 2015
Décathlon 6356 pts FOLACCI Baptiste  2016
4x100m 42"21 Guellamalah-Gauci-Chanfi-Gomis 2006
4x200m 1'29"55 Francq-Thieury-Cordier-Manoukian 2009
4x400m 3'25"89 Camau-Cordier-Chicheportiche-Sanches 2006
4x800m -- --  

SENIORS et MASTERS HOMMES

50m 5"93 LUBIN Thierry 2000
60m 6"62 VICAUT Jimmy / RENE Marvin 2018
100m 9"97 VICAUT Jimmy 2017
200m 20"31 JOHN Jeffrey 2017
400m 47"77 JOHN Jeffrey 2016
800m 1'47"52 DIARRA Ousmane 1997
1000m 2'24"77 AITZINEB Abdel 1997
1500m 3'39"41 TAGUELMINT Halel 1999
3000m 7'34"46 BEHAR Abdellah 1998
5000m 13'13"33 BEHAR Abdellah 1998
10 000m 27'42"57 BEHAR Abdellah 1996
10km 28'15 BEHAR Abdellah 1998
15km 44'13 BEHAR Abdellah 1999
1/2 marathon 1h01'30 BEHAR Abdellah 1998
Marathon 2h06'36 ZWIERZCHIEWSKI Benoît 2003
5000 Marche 20'04"45 HOUSSAYE Cédric 2014
10000m Marche 43'03"84 HOUSSAYE Cédric 2014
20 km marche
1h24'38"
HOUSSAYE Cédric 2014
50 km marche 3h58'54" HOUSSAYE Cédric 2014
1h marche 13525m HOUSSAYE Cédric 2014
Ekiden 2h10'18   2014
50m Haies 7"40 CAYOL Romuald 2008
60m Haies 7"80 MARTINOT-LAGARDE Thomas 2018
110m Haies 14"32 MALVEZIN Rowan 2015
400m Haies 50"81 GODEFROY DELACOUR Pierrick 2017
3000m Steeple 9'06"83 KHEMAISSIA Hedy 2017
Perche 4m50 SALUDEN Yannick 1997
Hauteur 2m13 SELLOUM Ryad 2016
Longueur 7m45 SAINDOU Moukou  2016
Triple saut 15m88 FILET Arius (i) 2014
Poids 15m31 LAGGOUN Abdelouhab 2013
Disque 54m51 LEFEBVRE Lionel 2016
Javelot 64m42 MARTIN Pierre 2017
Marteau 60m06 DEBAB Farid 2016
Heptathlon 5051 points FAUGUET Rémy 2015
Décathlon 6498 points FAUGUET Rémy 2015
4x100m 38"98 Rene-Vicaut-Zeze-John
(Record de France des clubs)
2017
4x200m 1'25"97 Maaroufou-Rene-Zeze-John 2017
4x400m 3'14"74 Bouhenna-Baudoin-Dambricourt-Morgana 2016
4x800m 7'35"33 Fagot-Amokrane-Dambricourt-Baudoin 2015
4x1500m 17'06''94 Messaoud-Rinaldi-Khemaissia-Djellali 2015

Nos partenaires

Région Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur
Conseil Départemental des Bouches-du-Rhône
Ville de Marseille
Ligue de Provence
Comité départemental
Caisse d'épargne